Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot
Alternative title:
Fate/Grand Order -神聖円卓領域キャメロット- (Japanese)
Fate/Grand Order Shinsei Entaku Ryōiki Camelot (Japanese)
Watch Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot on:
Apple TV,
Google Play Movies,
Vudu,
Amazon Video,
Microsoft Store,
YouTube,
User Ratings:
29 ratings have been given [details]
Vintage:
2020-12-05
Premiere date:
2020-12-05 (Japan; Wandering: Agateram)
2021-05-15 (Japan; Paladin: Agateram)
Ending Theme:
#1: "Dokuhaku" (Monologue) by Maaya Sakamoto
#2: "Tо̄mei" (Transparent) by Mamoru Miyano
Official website:
「Fate/Grand Order -神聖円卓領域キャメロット-」公式サイト (Japanese)
Review:
News: Show:
North American Anime, Manga Releases, May 15-21 (May 17, 2022)
North American Anime, Manga Releases, December 12-18 (Dec 14, 2021)
Press Release:
Other articles: Show:
2nd Fate/Grand Order Anime Film Slated for Next Spring (Dec 5, 2020)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Blu-ray (Region A) |
Fate/Grand Order Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot - Paladin; Agateram (Blu-ray) 2022-05-17 |
Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot (Blu-ray) 2021-12-14 |
|
||||
Storyboard:
Akira Sato (Paladin; Agateram) Hakuyu Go (Paladin; Agateram) Itsuki Tsuchigami (Paladin; Agateram) Kazuchika Kise (Wondering; Agateram) Kazuto Arai (Paladin; Agateram) Kei Suezawa (Wondering; Agateram) Ryōta Furukawa (Paladin; Agateram) Susumu Mitsunaka (Paladin; Agateram) Takashi Hashimoto (Paladin; Agateram) Takumi Sunakohara (Paladin; Agateram) Toshiyuki Kono (Paladin; Agateram) Yūta Araki (Wondering; Agateram)
Unit Director:
Chie Yamashiro (Wondering; Agateram) Hakuyu Go (Paladin; Agateram) Itsuki Tsuchigami (Paladin; Agateram) Kazuchika Kise (Wondering; Agateram) Kazuto Arai (Paladin; Agateram) Kei Suezawa (Wondering; Agateram) Rei Nakahara (Wondering; Agateram) Takumi Sunakohara (Paladin; Agateram) Toshiyuki Sone (Paladin; Agateram) Yūta Araki (Wondering; Agateram)
Original creator: Kinoko Nasu
Animation Director:
Asuka Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Asuka Yamaguchi (Paladin; Agateram) Ema Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Hakuyu Go (Paladin; Agateram) Kazuchika Kise (Wondering; Agateram) Kei Suezawa (Wondering; Agateram) Ken Yamamoto (Wondering; Agateram) Masahiko Komino (Paladin; Agateram) Naho Seike (Paladin; Agateram) Reina Igawa (Paladin; Agateram) Rio (Paladin; Agateram) Ryōta Furukawa (Paladin; Agateram) Satoshi Abe (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Shinichi Wada (Wondering; Agateram) Shūhei Nishitani (Wondering; Agateram) Shunji Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Takahisa Katagiri (Paladin; Agateram) Takuya Saitō (Paladin; Agateram) Yui Kazuyama (Paladin; Agateram) Yūta Araki (Wondering; Agateram)
Art design:
Nariyuki Ogi (Wondering; Agateram) Taiyō Yoshida (Paladin; Agateram) Yukie Inose (Wondering; Agateram)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Miyazawa (Wandering; Agateram) Akane Tamai (Wandering; Agateram) Chris (Paladin; Agateram) Kai Qi Tan (Wandering; Agateram) Kanta Fukumi (Wandering; Agateram) Niina Morita (Wandering; Agateram) Ryūki Hashimoto (ENGI, Wandering; Agateram) Saki Hasegawa (Paladin; Agateram) Shouya Sakaguchi (Wandering; Agateram) Taiyō Yoshida (Paladin; Agateram) Yuka Fukuchi (Wandering; Agateram) Yuki Arinaga (Wandering; Agateram) Yuu Tanaka (Paladin; Agateram NC)
Animation producer:
Rui Kuroki (Wandering; Agateram, Paladin; Agateram) Takatoshi Chino (Wandering; Agateram)
Assistant Animation Director:
Akiharu Ishii (Paladin; Agateram) Aya Yamamoto (Wondering; Agateram) Hisashi Abe (Paladin; Agateram) Iku Nishimura (Paladin; Agateram) Jia Liang Jiang (Paladin; Agateram) Kyoko Kotani (Paladin; Agateram) Nariyuki Takahashi (Paladin; Agateram) Saki Hasegawa (Paladin; Agateram) Shi Yi Su (Wondering; Agateram) Shiori Asaka (Wandering; Agateram) Takayuki Gotō (Paladin; Agateram) Yasutaka Kubota (Paladin; Agateram) Yukiko Watabe (Paladin; Agateram)
Assistant Director of Photography: Kazuya Arahata (Wandering; Agateram)
Assistant Unit Director: Sumito Sasaki (Paladin; Agateram)
Associate producer: Hiroki Kataoka
CG Producer: Hiroshi Tanaka (Paladin; Agateram)
Color Check: Asami Maruyama (Paladin; Agateram)
Color setting: Asami Maruyama (Paladin; Agateram)
In-Between Animation:
Kyoko Kotani (Paladin; Agateram) Rei Matsui (Studio PaTHoS, Paladin; Agateram) Rumi Sudō (Studio PaTHoS, Paladin; Agateram) Sonoka Waki (SIGNAL.MD, Wandering; Agateram)
Key Animation:
Akihito Sudō (Wondering; Agateram) Akira Miyamura (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Arisa Itō (Paladin; Agateram) Asami Gouda (Wondering; Agateram) Asuka Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Aya Yamamoto (Wondering; Agateram) Ayumi Namiki (Paladin; Agateram) Bahi JD (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Benjamin Faure (Paladin; Agateram) blu (Paladin; Agateram) Chansard Vincent (Paladin; Agateram) Chao Zhang (Paladin; Agateram) Chieko Miyakawa (Paladin; Agateram) China (Paladin; Agateram) Chris (Paladin; Agateram) Ema Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Fei Hung (Paladin; Agateram) Hakuyu Go (Paladin; Agateram) Hana Okutani (Paladin; Agateram) Hideoki Kusama (Paladin; Agateram) Hisaki Furukawa (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Hisashi Mori (Paladin; Agateram) Hitomi Shimodaira (Wondering; Agateram) Hitomi Tsuruta (Paladin; Agateram) Hyung-Il Kim (Maru Animation; Wondering; Agateram) Ikuo Geso (Paladin; Agateram) Itsuki Tsuchigami (Paladin; Agateram) Jae Yong Jang (Maru Animation; Wondering; Agateram) Jae-Ik Shin (Maru Animation; Wondering; Agateram) Jong Ki Choi (Maru Animation; Wondering; Agateram) Kai Ikarashi (Paladin; Agateram) Kanae Kimura (Paladin; Agateram) Kazuchika Kise (Paladin; Agateram) Kazunori Ozawa (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Kazuto Arai (Paladin; Agateram) Kei Suezawa (Wondering; Agateram) Keigo Arihara (Paladin; Agateram) Keika Ushimaru (Paladin; Agateram) Keisuke Toyoda (Wondering; Agateram) Ken Ishizuka (Paladin; Agateram) Ken Takahashi (Paladin; Agateram) Kenta Mimuro (Paladin; Agateram) Kirara Aya (Wondering; Agateram) Kou Horio (Wondering; Agateram) Kou Yoshinari (Wondering; Agateram) Kyoko Kotani (Paladin; Agateram) Maho Tomisaka (Paladin; Agateram) Masami Mori (Paladin; Agateram) Masanori Nishii (Wondering; Agateram) Masayuki Honda (Paladin; Agateram) Midori Sawaki (Wondering; Agateram) Miki Ogino (Wondering; Agateram) Minoru Ueda (Paladin; Agateram) Mitsuko Baba (Paladin; Agateram) Mitsuru Ishihara (Wondering; Agateram) Miya Yasuda (Paladin; Agateram) MYOUN (Paladin; Agateram) Naho Seike (Paladin; Agateram) Nanako Ninomiya (Wondering; Agateram) Naoki Arakawa (Paladin; Agateram) Naoto Takemoto (Wondering; Agateram) Natsumi Yamato (Paladin; Agateram) Rie Ōtani (Paladin; Agateram) Rio (Paladin; Agateram) Ryōsuke Shinkai (Wondering; Agateram) Ryōta Furukawa (Paladin; Agateram) Satoko Morikawa (Wondering; Agateram) Satoshi Abe (Paladin; Agateram) Satoshi Sakai (Paladin; Agateram) Seina Sato (Paladin; Agateram) Seo Ki Kang (Maru Animation; Wondering; Agateram) Shi Yi Su (Wondering; Agateram) Shinichi Wada (Wondering; Agateram) Shinya Kaneko (Wondering; Agateram) Shiori Asaka (Wandering; Agateram) Shūhei Nishitani (Wondering; Agateram) Shunji Suzuki (Paladin; Agateram) Sōichi Honda (Wondering; Agateram) Sora Kondō (Paladin; Agateram) Taiyō Yoshida (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Takahisa Katagiri (Paladin; Agateram) Takahito Sakazume (Paladin; Agateram) Takashi Hashimoto (Paladin; Agateram) Takumi Sunakohara (Paladin; Agateram) Takuya Matsumura (Wondering; Agateram) Takuya Saitō (Paladin; Agateram) Tatsuhiro Ariyoshi (Wondering; Agateram) Tatsuya Miki (Wondering; Agateram) Tetsurō Moronuki (Paladin; Agateram) Toko Ina (Wondering; Agateram) TOMATO (Wondering; Agateram) Toru Iwasawa (Paladin; Agateram) Toshiki Sakai (Wondering; Agateram) Toshiyuki Nanto (Wondering; Agateram) Toshiyuki Satō (Paladin; Agateram) Tsubasa Hatashima (Paladin; Agateram) Vercreek (Paladin; Agateram) Wakana Nagumo (Paladin; Agateram) Weilin Zhang (Paladin; Agateram) Yi Yi Shao (Paladin; Agateram) Yoshinori Nabana (Wondering; Agateram) Yui Agena (Paladin; Agateram) Yui Kazuyama (Paladin; Agateram) Yui Miyaoka (Paladin; Agateram) Yuri Naminoue (Paladin; Agateram) Yurie Hama (Wondering; Agateram) Yūsuke Yamamoto (Paladin; Agateram) Yūta Araki (Wondering; Agateram) Yuta Ito (Wondering; Agateram) Yūta Masaki (Wondering; Agateram) Yutaka Araki (Wondering; Agateram)
Lead Character Designer: Takashi Takeuchi
Line Producer: Takuya Ogawa (Wandering; Agateram)
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Daitō (Paladin; Agateram) Sayuri Kamo (Paladin; Agateram) Takahiro Kawanami (Wandering; Agateram)
Prop Design:
Taiyō Yoshida (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram) Yoshinori Iwanaga (Paladin; Agateram) Yoshitomo Hara (Wondering; Agateram; Paladin; Agateram)
Setting Production:
Daisuke Daitō (Wandering; Agateram, Paladin; Agateram) Takeyuki Ishida (Wandering; Agateram)
Theme Song Performance:
Maaya Sakamoto (ED, Wandering; Agateram) Mamoru Miyano (ED, Paladin; Agateram) |
Mamoru Miyano as
Nobunaga Shimazaki as
Rie Takahashi as
Hiroki Yasumoto as
Jōji Nakata as
Kenichi Suzumura as
Kōki Uchiyama as
Maaya Sakamoto as
Mikako Komatsu as
Minami Tanaka as
Miyuki Sawashiro as
Ryōtarō Okiayu as
Satoshi Tsuruoka as
Sayaka Senbongi as
Takahiro Mizushima as
Takehito Koyasu as
Tetsu Inada as
Daisuke Nezu as
Hayato Kimura as
Hiromichi Tezuka as
Junichi Yanagita as
Kazumasa Nakamura as
Masashi Yamane as
Mayu Minami as
Miki Hasuda as
Minami Arioka as
Naruyuki Kinashi as
Rena Itō as
Ryou Sugisaki as
Shou Ueno as
Shōya Ishige as
Takahiro Sakurai as
Yū Okano as
Yū Wakabayashi as
Yuka Terasaki as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
8 bit (Wondering; Agateram) Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (Wondering; Agateram) asread (Wondering; Agateram) Bakken Record (Wondering; Agateram) DR Movie (Wondering; Agateram) ENGI (Wondering; Agateram) Maru Animation (Wondering; Agateram) Seed (Wondering; Agateram) Shanghai Phantom (Wondering; Agateram) Studio Hibari (Wondering; Agateram) Tatsunoko Production (Wondering; Agateram) Triple A (Wondering; Agateram)
3d:
Frameworks Entertainment (Wondering; Agateram) OLM Digital (Wondering; Agateram) Samurai Pictures (Wondering; Agateram)
Animation Cooperation: LandQ studios (Wondering; Agateram)
Art Setting:
Kusanagi (Wondering; Agateram) Studio KAIMU (Wondering; Agateram) Studio Naya (Wondering; Agateram)
Background Art:
Art Studio Zao (Wondering; Agateram) DR Movie (Wondering; Agateram) GACHI Production (Wondering; Agateram) Kusanagi (Wondering; Agateram) Studio KAIMU (Wondering; Agateram) Studio Naya (Wondering; Agateram)
Background Art Cooperation: Nam Hai (Wondering; Agateram)
Finish Animation:
Akatsuki (Wondering; Agateram) Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (Wondering; Agateram) CoMix Wave Films (Wondering; Agateram) DR Movie (Wondering; Agateram) ENGI (Wondering; Agateram) Getsumen (Wondering; Agateram) Kinema Citrus (Wondering; Agateram) Maru Animation (Wondering; Agateram) OLM Asia (Wondering; Agateram) OLM Digital (Wondering; Agateram) Reboot (Wondering; Agateram) Rising Force (Wondering; Agateram) Shanghai Phantom (Wondering; Agateram) Triple A (Wondering; Agateram)
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki (Wondering; Agateram) Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (Wondering; Agateram) CoMix Wave Films (Wondering; Agateram) DR Movie (Wondering; Agateram) ENGI (Wondering; Agateram) Getsumen (Wondering; Agateram) Graphinica (Wondering; Agateram) Kinema Citrus (Wondering; Agateram) LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (Wondering; Agateram) Maru Animation (Wondering; Agateram) OLM Asia (Wondering; Agateram) OLM Digital (Wondering; Agateram) Reboot (Wondering; Agateram) Rising Force (Wondering; Agateram) Shanghai Phantom (Wondering; Agateram) Signal.MD Triple A (Wondering; Agateram) ufotable (Wondering; Agateram)
Key Animation: Maru Animation (Wondering; Agateram)
Original Creator: Type-Moon
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Director: Tony Oliver
Casting Director: Mami Okada
Closed Captions: Kaylyn Saucedo (Wandering;Agateram)
Recording engineer: Nicholas Radomski
|
Erica Mendez as
Griffin Burns as
Max Mittelman as
Crispin Freeman as
Erica Lindbeck as
Erika Harlacher as
G.K. Bowes as
Griffin Puatu as
J. Michael Tatum as
JP Karliak as
Kari Wahlgren as
Kimberly Woods as
Kyle Hebert as
Patrick Seitz as
Reba Buhr as
Ryan Colt Levy as
Stephen Fu as
Xander Mobus as
|
|||
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Nordic countries and the Netherlands)
|
||||
Adaptation: Kevin Stocker (Paladin; Agateram)
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
Supervision: Sarah Leclère
|
(none) |
|||
Internet Streaming: Wakanim |
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology